Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
142 MonJun 103Croatia Field #1 - London19:00London St Thomas Croatia 0 - 5 Wallaceburg S.A. Lady Sting
541 MonJun 10D2CupExeter Comm. Park19:30South Huron Rush2 - 0 Taxandria S.C. Nairn
546 MonJun 10D2CupHenk Van Dyk Stadium20:30Strathroy United FC4 - 1 St Marys S.C. Chargers
533 MonJun 10D1CupN. London 220:30London United S.C. Gryphons B3 - 4 German Canadian FC Fusion
141 MonJun 10RETalbotville Optimist Park18:30Talbotville Womens S.C.8 - 3 West Lorne Strikeforce
143 MonJun 10RETed Earley 220:30Greater London S.C. Blizzard3 - 0 St Thomas S.C. B
582 TueJun 11PAthletic Park 119:00St Thomas S.C. 0 - 1 Waterloo Wildfire SC
144 TueJun 112WGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field18:30German Canadian S.C. Phoenix4 - 3 Strike Force West Lorne Shooting Stars
468 TueJun 11PGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field20:30German Canadian FC Bullets3 - 1 London United Gryphons A
560 TueJun 11D3CupORC - Dorchester20:00Dorchester S.C. Sapphires5 - 1 German Canadians S.C. Thunderbirds
422 TueJun 113Taxandria Soccer Complex #119:00Taxandria S.C. Taxandria B2 - 3 St. Columban S.C.
155 TueJun 112WVeterans Field 119:00Sarnia Girls S.C. Spirit5 - 0 Strathroy United FC
478 TueJun 11PWindermere 320:15Alliance FC Galaxy2 - 0 Marconi Azzurri
157 WedJun 121Byron Lower21:00Byron Womens SC Fury5 - 1 Ingersoll S.C. Flyers
151 WedJun 121German Canadian FC Stadium Field18:45Greater London S.C. Force0 - 0 Chatham YSC Chatham FC
47 WedJun 121German Canadian FC Stadium Field20:30German Canadian FC Blaze3 - 0 Taxandria S.C. Taxandria A
154 WedJun 12REGlencoe Community Centre19:00Glencoe Gals2 - 3 Belmont S.C. A
547 WedJun 12D2CupMarconi Club18:30London Marconi Soccer Energy4 - 5 Sarnia Girls S.C. Spirit
152 WedJun 122WN. London 218:30Southend United S.C. Fusion Black5 - 4 Ilderton District S.C. Ignite
156 WedJun 121Windermere 320:15Alliance FC Crush6 - 1 London United S.C. Gryphons B
557 ThuJun 13D3CupCowan - Guarantee19:00Woodstock S.C. Strikers2 - 1 London St Thomas Croatia
598 ThuJun 13PGerman Canadian FC Stadium Field20:30German Canadian FC Bullets3 - 0 Stratford City FC
559 ThuJun 13D3CupGreenway 318:45Southwest Storm1 - 2 Wallaceburg S.A. Lady Sting
548 ThuJun 13D2CupHellenic Comm. Centre18:30West End Blues S.C. 0 - 1 London United S.C. Thunder
49 ThuJun 131St. Patricks HS18:45Sarnia FC2 - 1 German Canadian FC Fusion
587 ThuJun 13PTo Be Determined18:30Southwest FC0 - 3 Waterloo Wildfire SC
162 FriJun 14REBelmont CC 118:30Belmont S.C. Thunder4 - 2 Byron Womens S.C. Coldstream
532 FriJun 14D1CupN. London 220:30German Canadian FC Blaze0 - 2 Sarnia Girls S.C. Sarnia Spirit
566 SatJun 15RECCupWhite Oaks South18:30Southend United S.C. Fusion2 - 5 Glencoe Gals
178 SunJun 163East Williams - Nairn19:00Taxandria S.C. Nairn Dorchester S.C. Sapphires
579 SunJun 16PFestival Hydro Park - Cowan Field18:30Stratford City FC Alliance FC Lasers
55 SunJun 161German Canadian FC Stadium Field20:00German Canadian FC Fusion London United S.C. Gryphons B
163 SunJun 162EGoderich DCI18:15North Huron S.C. Tempest London United S.C. Thunder
164 SunJun 162EMarconi Club18:30London Marconi Soccer Energy St Thomas S.C.
172 SunJun 163Toyota Field18:00Woodstock S.C. Strikers London St Thomas Croatia
60 SunJun 16REWhite Oaks South18:30Southend United S.C. Fusion Belmont S.C. A
375 SunJun 163Windermere 120:30Byron Womens S.C. Force Taxandria S.C. Taxandria B

© 2019, LAWSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?